Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lance Udy
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Otorohanga
Player Code :
WKOHLU
TP Member ID :
100495
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1510
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Apr 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1350
D2 2800
Mark Richardson
Laura Richardson
D7 1795
D2 2995
Lost
9-6
14 Apr 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1320
D2 2770
John Petch
Wendy Burke
D4 2415
D3 2175
Won
9-7
14 Apr 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1300
D2 2750
Shane Stannett
Helen Kenyon
D5 2375
D5 1795
Won
9-4
17 Mar 2024
3/4
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1300
D2 2775
Francois Conradie
Debra Dowland
D5 2275
D2 2775
Lost
11-5
17 Mar 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1305
D2 2780
Andy Mellor
Benebett Patindol
D3 2810
D5 1680
Lost
11-4
17 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1265
D2 2740
Jason Cargo
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D4 2595
D2 2670
Won
11-5
11 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1265
D2 2690
Gary Redgate
Mike Honiss
D5 2320
D5 2285
Lost
6-4 6-3
11 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D8 1265
D4 2060
Richard Owen
Mike Honiss
D5 2180
D5 2280
Lost
6-2 6-1
04 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1290
D2 2710
Chris Shannon
Annie Vining
D8 1475
D3 2230
Lost
6-4 6-4
04 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D8 1290
D4 2035
Annie Vining
Shona Day
D3 2225
D3 2185
Lost
6-4 6-4
26 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D8 1290
D4 1960
Welton Browne
Jane Geldard
D4 2465
D3 2265
Lost
6-4 6-0
26 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1300
D2 2680
Brad Van Hellemond
Welton Browne
D6 1810
D4 2450
Lost
6-3 7-6
05 Mar 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1275
D2 2810
Matthew King
Susan Swanepoel
D5 2185
D3 2225
Won
11-9
05 Mar 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1275
D2 2810
Mark Richardson
Laura Richardson
D6 1825
D2 2970
Lost
11-4
05 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1275
D2 2810
Philip Meyer
Deborah Garea
D2 3140
D2 2980
Lost
11-5
29 Dec 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1275
D2 2840
Shannon Paki
Jane Wyllie
D4 2560
D2 2825
Lost
9-3
29 Dec 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D8 1305
D2 2870
Nikau Going
Kalais Going
D7 1555
D3 2220
Lost
9-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1305
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1255
D8 1255
John Alford
John McFarlane
D7 1660
D8 1200
Won*
11-2
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1250
D8 1250
Mark Garland
Bruce Simmonds
D9 1050
D11 0510
Won
11-2
06 Apr 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1250
D8 1250
Oscar Nathan
Zane Eldridge
D8 1325
D7 1500
Lost
11-9
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1250
D8 1250
Justin Oosterveen
Alby Tipiwai
D7 1520
D6 1800
Lost
11-6
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1200
D8 1200
Neil Jeffery
Phil Irvine
D7 1545
D7 1500
Won*
11-10
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1200
D8 1200
Bruce Irving
John Sturkenboom
D6 1990
D6 1990
Lost
11-5
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1200
D8 1200
Ralph Blackburn
James Eldridge
D5 2225
D8 1205
Lost
11-10
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1200
D8 1200
Mark Fielding
Richard Kidd
D7 1715
D5 2290
Lost
11-7
08 Apr 2017
1
Tournament
with
Gareth Udy
D8 1200
D8 1200
Quentin Maisey
Larry Seales
D4 2425
D5 2255
Lost
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy