Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Shane Breckon
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Halswell
Player Code :
CBHWS1B
TP Member ID :
105384
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2510
Singles
: S7 1660
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D4 2515
D4 1870
Francis Pooke
Rose Tucker
D4 2570
D5 1700
Lost
9-7
16 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 2545
D3 2265
Francis Pooke
Jamie Robinson
D4 2540
D4 1840
Lost
9-5
16 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Neil Harvey
D4 2520
D6 1900
Francis Pooke
Tom Shortus
D4 2565
D5 2115
Won
9-7
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D4 2505
D4 1885
Chris Wilkinson
Eunju Jung
D5 2120
D4 2040
Won
9-7
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 2495
D3 2185
Chris Wilkinson
Kathy Dwyer
D5 2125
D3 2150
Won
9-6
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Luke Hansby
D4 2470
D7 1590
Chris Wilkinson
Andrew Wilson
D5 2150
D5 2110
Won
9-7
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D4 2465
D5 1500
Colin Chaney
Parn Piansoongnoen
D5 2165
D7 1165
Won
9-4
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 2450
D3 2145
Colin Chaney
Ritzy Gillespie
D5 2175
D3 2125
Won
9-5
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D4 2430
D6 1825
Colin Chaney
Anthonie De Heer
D5 2195
D5 2140
Won
9-5
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D4 2420
D4 1855
Francis Pooke
Jai Sabarinath
D4 2550
D6 1260
Won
9-4
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 2445
D3 2235
Francis Pooke
Jamie Robinson
D4 2525
D5 1770
Lost
9-4
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D4 2465
D6 1910
Francis Pooke
Tom Shortus
D4 2505
D6 1905
Lost
9-3
18 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
James Francis
D4 2460
D4 2440
Dale Stuthridge
Ren Cameron
D5 2130
D6 1935
Won
6-2 7-5
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D4 2480
D5 1550
John Honeywell
Leianne O'Brien
D5 2290
D4 1860
Lost
9-3
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 2470
D3 2255
John Honeywell
Brenda Needham
D5 2295
D4 1900
Won
9-8(3)
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D4 2455
D6 1905
John Honeywell
Brian Needham
D5 2305
D6 1830
Won
9-8(5)
28 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
James Francis
D4 2450
D4 2480
Nick Wilson
Connor Wilson
D5 2295
D7 1725
Won
6-2 6-4
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D4 2470
D4 1815
Greg King
Gill Cain
D4 2545
D5 1760
Lost
9-7
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D4 2450
D3 2175
Greg King
Alison Holden
D4 2565
D4 1925
Won
9-6
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D4 2425
D7 1720
Greg King
Warren Mercer
D4 2590
D6 1800
Won
9-8(3)
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D4 2415
D5 1545
Kris Baxter
Bronwyn Wyatt
D5 2100
D6 1350
Won
9-5
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 2385
D5 1710
Kris Baxter
Debbie McCarthy
D5 2100
D2 2455
Won
9-7
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Luke Hansby
D5 2325
D8 1200
Kris Baxter
Dave Hillman
D5 2100
D6 1830
Won
9-1
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 2305
D5 1690
James Francis
Jo Sugrue
D4 2425
D6 1365
Won
9-4
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 2290
D3 2130
James Francis
Elaine Fluit
D4 2435
D5 1740
Won
9-8(6)
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 2320
D7 1740
James Francis
Mayank Katira
D5 2375
D9 1185
Lost
9-6
03 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
James Francis
D5 2315
D5 2370
John Mckenzie
Isaac Boomer
D7 1575
D8 1230
Won
6-4 6-3
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 2310
D5 1520
Colin Chaney
Parn Piansoongnoen
D5 2210
D8 0890
Won
9-7
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 2290
D3 2155
Colin Chaney
Ritzy Gillespie
D5 2230
D3 2100
Won
9-3
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 2265
D7 1755
Colin Chaney
Anthonie De Heer
D5 2255
D6 2045
Won
9-3
26 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
James Francis
D5 2260
D5 2365
Sahan Lalpe
Winston Chin
D6 1965
D8 1305
Won
6-1 6-3
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 2280
D5 1560
Francis Pooke
Rose Tucker
D5 2390
D5 1630
Lost
9-6
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 2280
D5 1700
Francis Pooke
Rebecca Chapman
D5 2385
D3 2265
Lost
9-7
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 2265
D7 1760
Francis Pooke
Xander Riekert
D5 2395
D8 1295
Won
9-4
19 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 2265
D3 2150
Julian Main
Mandy Wilson
D3 2950
D3 2230
Lost
11-5
19 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 2285
D3 2170
James Owen
Christine Yap
D5 2345
D4 2005
Lost
11-4
19 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 2275
D3 2160
Geoff Clare
Adrienne Edwards
D5 2150
D4 1855
Won
11-3
18 Nov 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
James Francis
D5 2255
D5 2350
Mark Lambie
Rob McConachy
D5 2185
D4 2420
Won
9-8(3)
18 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
James Francis
D5 2235
D5 2330
Jeff Bennett
Phil Wright
D6 1980
D4 2495
Won
9-6
18 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
James Francis
D5 2255
D5 2350
Julian Main
Roger Main
D3 2935
D7 1520
Lost
9-7
18 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
James Francis
D5 2250
D5 2345
William Ahomiro
Evan Shea
D7 1565
D6 2010
Won
9-4
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
James Francis
D5 2290
D5 2385
Phil Wright
Kai Lee
D4 2440
D8 1475
Lost
7-5 6-3
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 2285
D5 1600
Brian Needham
Leah Brooks
D6 1835
D9 0600
Won
9-3
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 2280
D3 2145
Brian Needham
Brenda Needham
D6 1835
D4 1820
Won
9-8(4)
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 2275
D7 1725
Brian Needham
Bruce Telford
D6 1835
D8 1425
Won
9-0
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 2295
D5 1610
Chris Wilkinson
Eunju Jung
D6 1920
D3 2175
Lost
9-7
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 2280
D4 2080
Chris Wilkinson
Kathy Dwyer
D6 1930
D3 2195
Won
5-9
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 2305
D7 1705
Chris Wilkinson
Andrew Wilson
D6 1885
D6 1845
Lost
9-7
29 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
James Francis
D5 2285
D5 2230
Hayato Symons
Matthew Evans
D4 2530
D5 2130
Won
6-4 6-2
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D5 2285
D5 1500
Greg King
Santisuk Marshall
D3 2805
D5 1680
Lost
9/6
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy