Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlotte Munro
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Highfield
Player Code :
SCHFC1M
TP Member ID :
107371
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0345
Singles
: S10 0575
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Maggie Pierce
D11 0295
D9 0640
Isaac Adam
Yug Thapa
D9 1055
D10 0725
Lost
6-1 6-2
23 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Maggie Pierce
D11 0300
D9 0645
Marcel Dumont
Keith Pua
D11 0330
D9 1045
Lost
6-0 6-1
23 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Abigail Marsden
D11 0300
D11 0360
Olivia Marsden
Maggie Pierce
D9 0635
D9 0640
Lost
6-7 (6) 6-4 10-8
23 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Maggie Pierce
D11 0330
D9 0670
Flynn Wheeler
Rylan Arkinstall
D12 0255
D11 0310
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-5
16 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Oscar Gibson
D11 0340
D12 0200
Maggie Pierce
Finlay Callon
D9 0650
D12 0205
Lost
6-2 5-7 10-7
02 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Neve Ball
D11 0350
D11 0335
Olivia Marsden
Ben Pilgrim
D9 0615
D11 0415
Lost
6-2 6-3
24 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Maggie Pierce
D11 0375
D9 0665
Olivia Marsden
Flynn Wheeler
D10 0570
D12 0235
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Sophie Stuart
D11 0365
D11 0310
Aimee Nash
Grace Spite
D12 0030
D12 0180
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Sophie Stuart
D11 0365
D11 0310
Libby Crawford
Zara Orr
D8 0815
D9 0625
Lost
3-6 2-6
18 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Kohei Wada
D11 0375
D12 0190
Marcel Giliomee
Ben Pilgrim
D11 0495
D12 0290
Lost
6-4 7-6 (2)
04 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Kohei Wada
D11 0345
D12 0160
Eva Callon
Neave Wheeler
D11 0310
D11 0245
Won
6-4 6-4
12 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Charlotte Fenn
D11 0325
D9 0650
Honor Collins
Tessa Richardson
D10 0515
D11 0200
Won
4-6 6-3 [3-10]
11 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D11 0325
D10 0820
Noa Milburn
Kaitlyn Tooley
D7 1685
D11 0265
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0345
D11 0555
George Hammond
Lucy Crawford
D10 0660
D12 0185
Lost
6-4 6-2
28 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Olivia Marsden
D11 0315
D10 0425
Isaac Williamson
Luke Giliomee
D11 0555
D12 0145
Won
6-1 2-6 10-6
04 Mar 2023
8
Team Event
with
Maggie Pierce
D11 0335
D10 0435
Emjay Gale
Isaac Williamson
D10 0425
D12 0190
Lost
5-7 6-4 1-0(7)
25 Feb 2023
7
Team Event
with
Emily Brown
D11 0355
D11 0255
Marcel Giliomee
Isaac Williamson
D11 0400
D12 0160
Lost
6-1 7-6(2)
19 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Alice Dale
D11 0345
D10 0510
Renee Geddes
Tessa Richardson
D12 0145
D12 0160
Won
7-5 6-1
18 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Maggie Pierce
D11 0325
D11 0390
Georgia Beale
Michi Lamond
D11 0315
D12 0080
Won
2-6 7-5 [10-8]
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Maggie Pierce
D11 0325
D11 0390
Katy Brown
Casey Campbell
D9 0725
D9 0630
Lost
6-1 6-1
23 Dec 2022
6
Team Event
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0295
D11 0395
Emjay Gale
Isaac Williamson
D10 0445
D12 0140
Won
6-4 6-3
10 Dec 2022
5
Team Event
with
Emily Brown
D11 0265
D11 0245
Bree McGrath
Olivia Marsden
D12 0075
D11 0325
Won
6-2 4-6 1-0 (2)
03 Dec 2022
4
Team Event
with
Emjay Gale
D11 0235
D11 0385
Marcel Giliomee
Maggie Pierce
D11 0415
D11 0380
Won
3-6 6-1 1-0 (9)
09 Nov 2022
3
Team Event
with
Marcel Giliomee
D11 0205
D11 0430
Bree McGrath
Daniel Bruce
D12 0095
D11 0435
Won
6-3 6-1
29 Oct 2022
1
Team Event
with
Mia Burtenshaw
D11 0225
D11 0315
Finlay Callon
Jimmy Bell
D12 0090
D12 0255
Lost
6-4 6-1
26 Mar 2022
6
Team Event
with
Olivia Marsden
D12 0195
D11 0285
Bree McGrath
Tahlea Bradshaw
D12 0125
D10 0420
Won
1-6 6-3 1-0 (3)
19 Mar 2022
5
Team Event
with
Maggie Pierce
D12 0165
D11 0370
Bree McGrath
Manaia Sheed
D12 0145
D11 0275
Won
7-5 6-1
05 Mar 2022
3
Team Event
with
Tahlea Bradshaw
D12 0185
D10 0420
Charlotte Fenn
Emjay Gale
D10 0405
D11 0335
Lost
2-6 6-4 1-0 (6)
26 Feb 2022
2
Team Event
with
Emjay Gale
D12 0195
D11 0345
Daniel Bruce
Charlotte Fenn
D11 0375
D11 0385
Lost
6-3 6-3
11 Dec 2021
1
Interclub
with
Digby Porter
D11 0215
D12 0275
Emjay Gale
Tyla Kelly
D11 0335
D11 0260
Lost
6-4 7-5
04 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Digby Porter
D11 0225
D12 0285
Fraser Gough
Mason Walker
D11 0305
D11 0450
Lost
6-2, 6-3
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D11 0245
D10 0605
Daniel Munro
Alice Henderson
D11 0590
D11 0210
Lost
7-5 7-6(3)
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Manaia Sheed
D11 0215
D12 0080
Renee Geddes
Ruby Lund
D11 0230
D12 0040
Won
6-7(1) 6-1 [10-5]
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D11 0205
D10 0615
Jack Fair
Michi Lamond
D11 0300
D12 0090
Won
2-6 1-6
05 Oct 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Kaitlyn Tooley
D11 0225
D12 0020
Pippa Brown
Lucy Johnson
D12 0010
D12 0150
Lost
2-4 4-2 10-2
05 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Kaitlyn Tooley
D11 0230
D12 0025
Tyla Kelly
Christine van Rooyen
D11 0305
D10 0515
Lost
4-1 4-1
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Jessica Skinner
D11 0250
D11 0240
Tessa Orr
Poppi Clark
D12 0065
D11 0275
Lost
2-6, 0-6
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jessica Skinner
D11 0220
D11 0210
Ruby Taylor
Molly Brophy
D11 0255
D12 0135
Won
3-6, 7-6 (4), 10-4
10 Apr 2021
2
Interclub
with
John Liu
D11 0200
D11 0520
Tyla Kelly
Mia Burtenshaw
D11 0270
D11 0245
Won
1-4, 0-4
27 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
John Liu
D12 0170
D11 0490
Charlotte Fenn
Emily Brown
D11 0205
D11 0260
Won
4-0, 4-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
John Liu
D12 0140
D11 0460
Boston Mason
Alex Caird
D11 0315
D12 0245
Won
2-4 2-4
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
John Liu
D12 0110
D11 0430
Jessica Skinner
Charlotte Connolly
D11 0210
D12 0160
Won
5-4, 4-0
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Manaia Sheed
D12 0130
D12 0015
Ruby Lund
Tessa Richardson
D12 0050
D12 0110
Lost
6-3 6-4
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Manaia Sheed
D12 0135
D12 0020
Elsie Seeto
Alexi Sheehan
D11 0310
D11 0300
Lost
6-0 6-4
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Murphy Porter
D12 0140
D11 0430
Leo Tagg
Katy Brown
D10 0670
D10 0440
Lost
6-3 6-1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
John Liu
D12 0110
D11 0400
Tyla Kelly
Nicole Schoneveld
D11 0200
D11 0230
Won
4-1 2-4 5-7
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Finlay Callon
D12 0120
D12 0040
Jack White
Tullulah Rooney
D12 0295
D12 0160
Lost
2-4 3-5
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
John Liu
D12 0100
D11 0360
Charlotte Connolly
Maia Johnson
D12 0130
D12 0100
Won
4-1, 4-0
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Tyla Kelly
D12 0125
D11 0200
Chloe Court
Ruby Lund
D12 0055
D12 0000
Lost
6-1 4-6 [9-11]
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D12 0125
D11 0495
Dan Milburn
Alice Porter
D8 1205
D12 0130
Lost
2-6 0-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy