Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Adrienne Edwards
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMAE
TP Member ID :
105221
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1900
Singles
: S7 1145
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Nyl Dela Cruz
Won
Default
11 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Elena Evans
17 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Chika Yamakawa
D4 1880
D3 2110
Florence Pua
Marnie Higgins
D3 2190
D5 1505
Won
6-4 6-4
10 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1875
D4 2025
Katelyn Roberts
Gemma Davidson
D6 1440
D9 0770
Won
7-5 6-7 11-9
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D4 1880
D5 2180
Sam Collins
Gemma Mason
D3 2735
D5 1745
Lost
9-6
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D4 1890
D5 2115
Tom Downs
Gemma Mason
D4 2540
D5 1730
Lost
9-1
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Chika Yamakawa
D4 1860
D4 2065
Abigail Brand
Gemma Mason
D3 2175
D5 1750
Won
9-3
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D4 1860
D5 2155
Matt Lensen
Margot Robinson
D4 2515
D2 2415
Lost
9-4
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D4 1860
D5 2155
Alan Calvert
Margot Robinson
D4 2590
D2 2410
Lost
9-2
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D4 1860
D4 1815
Margot Robinson
Celia Hutcheon
D2 2405
D3 2380
Lost
9-1
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D4 1870
D5 2100
Marnie Higgins
Levi McNabb
D6 1485
D4 2690
Lost
9-4
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D4 1850
D6 2075
Marnie Higgins
Reuben McNabb
D6 1495
D5 2155
Won
9-8 (4)
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D4 1890
D3 2275
Florence Pua
Marnie Higgins
D4 2050
D6 1420
Lost
9-4
26 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Chika Yamakawa
D4 1885
D4 2025
Dasha Sanina
Florence Pua
D6 1225
D4 2050
Won
6-3 4-6 10-5
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Jean-Michel Gelin
D4 1895
D6 1920
James Kirk
Abigail Brand
D6 1965
D3 2110
Lost
9-6
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Geoff Clare
D4 1900
D5 2155
Tom Downs
Abigail Brand
D4 2500
D3 2100
Lost
9-6
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D4 1870
D5 1720
Abigail Brand
Gemma Mason
D3 2100
D5 1635
Won
9-7
19 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Geoff Clare
D4 1840
D5 2135
Zino Huang
Hana Sang
D5 2330
D5 1740
Won
11-9
19 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Geoff Clare
D4 1850
D5 2145
James Owen
Christine Yap
D5 2330
D4 1990
Lost
11-2
19 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Geoff Clare
D4 1855
D5 2150
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D5 2275
D3 2160
Lost
11-3
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Chika Yamakawa
D4 1850
D4 1875
Lily Bryant
Katelyn Roberts
D7 1185
D6 1405
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D4 1850
D6 1885
Alan Calvert
Celia Hutcheon
D4 2595
D3 2320
Lost
9-5
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D4 1850
D5 2100
Julian Daly
Celia Hutcheon
D3 2845
D3 2315
Lost
9-2
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D4 1860
D5 1760
Celia Hutcheon
Aliyah Daly
D3 2295
D5 1575
Lost
9-5
29 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Emme Gale
D4 1855
D5 1520
Ana Sleghel
Maddi Brown
D7 1035
D10 0510
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D4 1880
D7 1740
Alex Hinchey
Hayley McLachlan
D8 1490
D5 1740
Lost
9-5
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D4 1890
D6 2075
Levi McNabb
Hayley McLachlan
D4 2560
D5 1725
Lost
9-7
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D4 1880
D5 1605
Hayley McLachlan
Marnie Higgins
D5 1730
D6 1225
Won
9-3
28 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D4 1885
D5 1780
Katie Potter
Jeanette Marston
D3 2205
D4 2030
Lost
7-5 6-3
28 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Beth Farrell
D4 1885
D5 1570
Katie Potter
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2200
D4 1900
Lost
6-2 6-1
25 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Beth Farrell
D4 1885
D5 1570
Beth Williamson
Adele Orangi
D4 1985
D3 2275
Lost
6-2, 6-1
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D4 1885
D8 1475
Alan Calvert
Celia Hutcheon
D4 2510
D3 2290
Lost
7-9
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D4 1885
D6 2030
Julian Daly
Celia Hutcheon
D3 2950
D3 2285
Lost
6-9
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Hana Sang
D4 1825
D6 1465
Celia Hutcheon
Aliyah Daly
D3 2315
D6 1385
Won
9-7
17 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D4 1850
D5 1530
Louise Oxnevad
Charli Watts
D6 1400
D5 1715
Lost
6-0 6-0
07 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Beth Farrell
D4 1850
D5 1570
Sally Moorfield
Lesley Smith
D2 2710
D3 2240
Lost
6/2 6/2
07 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Amanda Richards
D4 1850
D5 1525
Sally Moorfield
Shirley Haig
D2 2705
D4 1915
Lost
6/2 6/1
09 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1855
D3 2205
Juliette Ma
Joelene Feneon
D4 1925
D2 2705
Lost
6/1 6/2
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Maddi Brown
D4 1855
D10 0510
Mandy Wilson
Nishitha Maarka
D4 2085
D4 2075
Lost
6-2 6-1
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sophia Amyes
D4 1855
D6 1455
Michelle Kelsen
Sally Moorfield
D3 2285
D2 2640
Lost
6-1,6-3
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sophia Amyes
D4 1855
D6 1475
Kerrie Ling
Rebecca Dellaway
D2 2545
D5 1665
Lost
6/3 6/0
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Sam Carson
D4 1875
D6 2015
Mark Flewellen
Theresa Graham
D5 2320
D5 1715
Lost
11 - 7
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Harrison Fann
D4 1880
D7 1590
Benjamin Johnston
Theresa Graham
D5 2210
D5 1705
Lost
11 - 5
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D4 1850
D4 2000
Lyndsay Dick
Theresa Graham
D3 2220
D5 1725
Won
8 - 11
27 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Heidi Blackburne
D4 1845
D3 2125
Larissa Allan
Emma Maciaszek
D6 1435
D10 0520
Won
6-2 6-2
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
D4 1855
D5 2135
Sergey Sanin
Casey Fitchett
D5 2330
D4 1895
Lost
11-5
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Sam Carson
D4 1825
D6 1980
Jonathan Hockley
Casey Fitchett
D7 1735
D4 1915
Won
6-11
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D4 1845
D4 2060
Sue Ferguson
Casey Fitchett
D4 1930
D4 1885
Lost
11-10
07 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D4 1825
D4 1965
Pam Chapman
Shirley Haig
D5 1735
D5 1665
Won
6/2 4/6 (10/6)
07 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1850
D3 2100
Lesley Smith
Shirley Haig
D4 1950
D5 1620
Lost
6/0 6/4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy