Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kay Wynn
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Tauranga Lawn
Player Code :
WBTLKW
TP Member ID :
46690
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2090
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 2070
D2 2440
Michel Galloway
Jill Gordon
D3 2385
D3 2120
Won
11-1
28 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 2065
D2 2435
Sandy Finlayson
Jill Watts
D7 1150
D8 0810
Won
11-1
28 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 2045
D2 2415
Sue Fisher
Nikki Matheson
D3 2175
D3 2135
Won
11-9
30 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 2015
D4 1965
Jill Gordon
Daniela Sutcliffe
D3 2340
D5 1745
Won
9-8 (5)
30 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 2035
D2 2445
Judy Randell
Daniela Sutcliffe
D2 2625
D5 1725
Lost
9-8 (5)
30 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 2030
D5 1665
Daniela Sutcliffe
Yvon Wood
D5 1725
D6 1315
Won
9-7
28 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Helene Paterson
D4 2025
D6 1480
Ann Jones
Raewyn Stewart
D6 1270
D8 0870
Won
9/0
28 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Maryanne McGarva
D4 2015
D7 1025
Ann Jones
Olivia Desset
D6 1275
D6 1235
Won
9/8
28 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Maureen South
D4 2010
D3 2220
Sharon Parker
Ann Jones
D6 1360
D6 1275
Won
9/4
21 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
Jill Gordon
Lynda Fleming
Won
Default
21 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Lorraine Heerdegen
D4 1935
D6 1240
Jill Gordon
Maggie Duncan
D2 2450
D4 2080
Won
9-7
21 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1935
D4 2010
Judy Randell
Jill Gordon
D2 2635
D2 2445
Lost
9-7
14 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Judy Clark
D4 1890
D7 1160
Daniela Sutcliffe
Marilyn Wood
D5 1765
D6 1495
Won
4/9
14 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Maryanne McGarva
D4 1910
D7 1050
Daniela Sutcliffe
Gina Desson
D5 1735
D7 1060
Lost
9/8
14 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Maureen South
D4 1905
D3 2265
Carolyn McCracken
Daniela Sutcliffe
D5 1780
D5 1735
Won
4/9
07 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Helene Paterson
D4 1885
D6 1435
Chantal Thomas
Marcia Warren
D5 1650
D6 1305
Won
9-3
07 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Judy Clark
D4 1925
D6 1230
Chantal Thomas
Georgie MacBrayne
D5 1575
D9 0600
Lost
9-8
07 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Maureen South
D4 1920
D3 2250
Chantal Thomas
Sarah Smith
D5 1575
D5 1705
Won
9-7
31 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Maryanne McGarva
D4 1890
D7 1030
Sue Baker
Nicola Newton
D5 1770
D6 1235
Won
9-5
31 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Judy Clark
D4 1860
D6 1220
Sue Baker
Debbie Chadwick
D5 1790
D7 1195
Won
9-4
31 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Helene Paterson
D4 1840
D6 1450
Sue Baker
Meredith Ahearn
D4 1800
D6 1245
Won
9-5
26 Jun 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Denise Jones
D4 1835
D3 2315
Carolyn McCracken
Andrea Wilkins
D5 1755
D5 1785
Won
11-6
26 Jun 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Denise Jones
D4 1830
D3 2310
Lorraine Heerdegen
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D6 1260
D4 1940
Won
11-7
26 Jun 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Denise Jones
D4 1825
D3 2305
Pip Charlton
Chris Jones
D4 1805
D5 1505
Won
11-7
03 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Mike Ross
D4 1865
D7 1740
Alyse Thompson
Sid Garde
D4 2050
D10 0880
Lost
6-1,6-3
03 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Gail Paskin
D4 1865
D7 1000
Alyse Thompson
Jill Gordon
D4 2045
D2 2485
Lost
6-0,6-4
05 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Helene Paterson
D4 1885
D6 1390
Harriet Lenihan
Carol Williams
D4 2045
D6 1220
Lost
9-2
05 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Helene Paterson
D4 1880
D6 1385
Maxine Samson
Lorraine Steele
D7 1140
D6 1310
Won
9-4
05 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Helene Paterson
D4 1875
D6 1380
Marleen Dor
Teresa Warren
D9 0690
D9 0750
Won
9-2
28 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Quentin Maisey
D4 1885
D4 2430
Dave Meredith
Victoria Kerrison
D4 2430
D3 2160
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-4
26 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Quentin Maisey
D4 1870
D4 2400
John Dunbier
Eveline McLeod
D6 1800
D3 2175
Won
4-6 6-4 11-6
09 Jan 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D4 1860
D6 1860
Gerald Greig
Elena Smirnova
D7 1555
D5 1640
Won
11-7
09 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D4 1880
D6 1880
Daryl Wakefield
Sue Nunn
D5 2100
D5 1680
Lost
11-8
09 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Mike Ross
D4 1920
D6 1920
Derek Walker
Robyn Tomlinson
D7 1590
D6 1335
Lost
11-8
06 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1890
D4 2000
Val McLoughlin
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D3 2245
D4 1800
Won
9/8
06 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1870
D3 2130
Jane Geldard
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D3 2305
D4 1810
Won
9/6
06 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1865
D5 1515
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Marion Warwick
D4 1810
D8 0810
Won
9/3
29 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1870
D4 1965
Jill Gordon
Lynda Fleming
D3 2355
D4 2075
Lost
9-8
29 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1870
D3 2100
Judy Randell
Lynda Fleming
D2 2540
D4 2070
Lost
9-1
29 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1875
D5 1520
Lynda Fleming
Andrea Wilkins
D4 2060
D5 1785
Lost
9-7
28 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 1880
D2 2510
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Helen Litt
D3 2345
D2 2590
Lost
11-7
28 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 1860
D2 2490
Michel Galloway
Jill Gordon
D3 2115
D3 2360
Won
11-6
28 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 1855
D2 2485
Bev Nairn
Marilyn Wood
D6 1305
D6 1230
Won
11-1
22 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1875
D4 1985
Sue Fisher
Sarah Smith
D4 1900
D5 1765
Lost
9/4
22 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1895
D3 2145
Sue Jamieson
Sarah Smith
D2 2455
D5 1745
Lost
9/7
22 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1915
D5 1500
Sarah Smith
Lee Hale
D5 1715
D5 1560
Lost
9/3
15 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1920
D4 2030
Val McLoughlin
Liz Johnson
D3 2300
D3 2105
Lost
9-5
15 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D4 1930
D3 2185
Jane Geldard
Liz Johnson
D3 2295
D4 2090
Lost
9-5
15 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Dianne Gardner
D4 1940
D5 1510
Liz Johnson
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D4 2070
D5 1700
Lost
9-4
08 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Debbie White
D4 1960
D4 2025
Donna Keaney
Lynda Fleming
D4 2070
D4 2015
Lost
9-1
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy